PRESIDENT
Osman Nuri OZGIRGIN
ORGANIZATION SECRETARY
Tuncay OZCELIK
SCIENTIFIC SECRETARY
Onur CELIK
LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE SECRETARIES
Nazım KORKUT
Soumit DASGUPTA

PROSPECTIVE FACULTY LIST

Ada Mehmet – Turkey
Ángel Ramos de Miguel – Spain
Ardic Fazil Necdet – Turkey
Bajin Demir – Turkey
Baki Fatthi  –  Egypt
Bance Manohar –  UK
Barbara Maurizio – Italy
Barin Kamran –   USA
Bassim Marc –    Lebanon
Battelino Saba  – Slovenia
Binetti Ana Carolina – Argentina
Biswas Anirban –  India
Caseni Pietro Augusto – Italy
Cabellos Ricardo  –  Mexico
Caces Francois  – France
Carmona Sergio –  Argentina
Celebisoy Nese –  Turkey
Celik Onur  – Turkey
Chandrashekhar Meshram – India
Chibane Imane – USA
Christy Jennifer – UK
Cisneros Juan Carlos – Mexico
Dasgupta Soumit –  UK
de Brito Rubens –  Brazil
Della Volpe Antonio – Italy
Deveze Arnaud – France
Faralli Mario – Italy
Gadre Arun  –  USA
Golyk Volodymyr – Ukraine
Gorur Kemal – Turkey
Guerra Gloria –  Spain
Guneri Enis Alpin – Turkey
Guerkov Robert – Germany
Guseva Aleksandra – Russia
Hadjivasiliou Marios – UK
Hakansson Bo – Sweden
Hamid Ossama – Egypt
Horii Arata –  Japan
Ikezono Tetsuo – Japan
Jenkins Herman – USA
Kameswaran Mohan  – India
Kaplan Daniel  – Israel
Kim Ji-Soo – South Korea
Kirtane M V – India
Kingma Herman – Netherlands
Kirazli Tayfun – Turkey
Kiroglu Mete – Turkey
Koc Ahmet  – Turkey
Kothari Sudhir – India
Korkut Nazım – Turkey
Koyuncu Mehmet – Turkey
Kumar Ram – UK

Lacour Michel – France
Lee Ambrose – Canada
Lilenko Sergei – Russia
Lopez Escamez Antonio – Spain
Lyapin Aleksandr – Russia
Magnan Jacques – France
Magnusson Mans – Sweden
Mandala Marco – Italy
Manrique Manuel – Spain
Milkov Mario – Bulgaria
Morera Constantino – Spain
Morgana Sluydts – Belgium
Mostafa Eldin Badr –  Egypt
Narayanan Prepageran – Malaysia
Nuti Daniel – Italy
Ozcelik Tuncay – Turkey
Ozdek Ali – Turkey
Ozgirgin O. Nuri – Turkey
Ozluoglu Levent N. – Turkey
Perez Forus Angelica – Spain
Perez Nicolas – Spain
Perez Ronen – Israel
Phillips John – UK
Ponomarev Vladimir – Belarus
Pyykko Ilmari  – Finland
Ramos Angel  – Spain
Ramos de Miguel Angel – Spain
Ricci Giampietro –  Italy
Rubinstein Jay – USA
Rutka John – Canada
Saeed Shakeel – UK
Saliba Issam – Canada
Satar Bulent, Turkey
Savundra Peter – UK
Sennaroglu Levent – Turkey
Shupak Avi –  Israel
Situkho Maksym – Ukraine
Strupp Michael – Germany
Suri Vineet – India
Trabalzini Franco – Italy
Tuncer Ulku – Turkey
Vacher Sylvette Wiener – France
Vanspauwen Robby – Belgium
Viktor Voronov – Russia
Yalcin Sinasi – Turkey
Yigit Ozgur – Turker
Yilmaz Orhan – Turkey
Zamergrad Maxim – Russia
Zarowski Andrzej – Belgium
Zaytoun George  –  Lebanon
Zaytseva Olga – Russia
Zee David – USA